списки 1 курс


глг-1Аляпина Алёна ВладимировнаВолегов Евгений АлексеевичВыголов Иван АндреевичГильмутдинов Рамиль РаисовичКарлышев Кирилл ВладимировичКатаев Виктор СергеевичРева Виктория АлександровнаРезванов Артём ЕвгеньевичРыжиков Мартын СергеевичСветлакова Екатерина ВладимировнаСкидан Сергей СергеевичТарасеева Александра ЮрьевнаТетерин Антон ИгоревичШвецова Мария Николаевна

глг-2Блинов Леонид АлександровичГазиев Родион АлександровичЕрмаков Роман АнтоновичИванов Иван МихайловичИзместьев Владимир АндреевичКиракосян Петрос ШагеновичКоновалов Никита ДмитриевичКропачев Максим АндреевичЛучников Максим СергеевичНечаева Карина ВячеславовнаНигамаева Алина РуслановнаНосков Владимир АнатольевичТемиров Павел АльбертовичФедотов Кирилл ВладимировичЧетин Михаил Александрович

глг-3

Ануфриева Марина Алексеевна

Бережнов Максим Станиславович

Желнин Николай Владимирови

Иванов Игорь Александрович

Иванова Екатерина Александровна

Коробейникова Валерия Алексеев

Мазунин Дмитрий Алексеевич

Морева Анастасия Михайловна

Новиков Вадим Сергеевич

Паршаков Александр Викторович

Пигалева Екатерина Борисовна

Рыжкова Елизавета Анатольевна

Садовский Артем Евгеньевич

Соколов Алексей Сергеевич

Унтилова Кира Игоревна

Филин Олег Сергеевич

Ценева Ольга Сергеевна

Шмань Елизавета Сергеевна

глг-4

Башарин Илья Романович

Зацепина Алевтина Сергеевна

Исыпов Владислав Сергеевич

Кадцин Николай Ильич

Касаткин Семен Александрович

Кириллова Анастасия Игоревна

Кирилюк Андрей Владимирович

Новикова Анастасия Михайловна

Патрушев Николай Викторович

Порозков Константин Сергеевич

Пыстогова Елена Николаевна

Репин Иван Сергеевич

Серебряков Артём Константинович

Сорокина Валерия Дмитриевна

Суранова Светлана Александровна

Фоминых Андрей Евгеньевич

Циферов Александр Валерьевич

Шестаков Юрий Сергеевич

глг-5

Анюхина Анна Викторовна

Бублик Наталья Сергеевна (нем)

Журавлев Иван Олегович

Зверева Анастасия Андреевна (нем)

Зверева Ирина Андреевна (нем)

Кашеварова Анна Александровна (нем)



Кивилева Зоя Васильевна (нем)

Комаров Вячеслав Александрович

Костылева Алёна Павловна (фран)

Лбова Дарья Сергеевна (нем)

Лебедев Владимир Викторович

Мочалова Татьяна Вячеславовна

Парфенов Максим Анатольевич

Пересторонин Даниил Андреевич (нем)

Тупицын Дмитрий Андреевич

Федоров Максим Вячеславович (нем)

Шамгунова Юлия Мингалиевна (нем)

Шибаева Ксения Игоревна

глг-6

Агабалаева Сабина Авезовна

Вагизов Денис Булатович

Власов Артём Михайлович

Галимзянов Линар Фидаилевич (нем)

Голева Мария Евгеньевна

Дробот Станислав Сергеевич

Жуланов Павел Павлович

Кравцов Пётр Викторович

Нелюбина Дарья Сергеевна (фран)

Поварницина Мария Игоревна

Пономарёв Семён Викторович

Сыпачева Ольга Александровна

Фаяршина Каролина Ниязовна

Ферулёв Илья Александрович

Харисова Екатерина Константиновна

Шарапов Семён Александрович

глг-7

Боталов Александр Павлович

Гаряева Наталья Сергеевна

Запольских Денис Алексеевич

Капустина Мария Андреевна

Курнаков Глеб Витальевич

Леконцева Екатерина Сергеевна

Лузин Александр Владимирович

Минин Андрей Юрьевич

Пентегов Илья Сергеевич

Петрова Регина Николаевна

Распопов Дмитрий Владимирович

Сергеева Анна Сергеевна

Тепляков Дмитрий Александрович

Тляшева Лилия Алмазовна

Фатыхова Елена Владимировна

Чащин Максим Ильич

глг-8

Бекк Кристина Эдуардовна

Вершинин Юрий Александрович

Горбунов Алексей Михайлович

Горкунов Станислав Олегович

Гриб Владимир Игоревич

Дементьева Ксения Владимировна

Занин Максим Александрович (нем)

Капитанова Анастасия Сергеевна

Кичигин Алексей Сергеевич

Подосенов Александр Анатольевич

Поташев Данил Юрьевич (нем)

Усов Виталий Сергеевич

Хозяшева Татьяна Ивановна

Шаймарданова Эльвина Рафаиловна

Яровская Екатерина Александровна