Списки учащихся 5 классов

Списки учащихся 5 классов

Клуководитель Валанчаускайте Инга Романовна

1.

Бакиджаков Артем Тимурович

2.

Будрис Томас Гинтауто

3.

Варыгин Денис Алексеевич

4.

Вьюхина Дарья Дмитриевна

5.

Гребенникова Анна Андреевна

6.

Демченко Евгений Алексеевич

7.

Дереляк Лилия Сергеевна

8.

Дубасова Марина Алексеевна

9.

Егоршева Дарья Васильевна

10.

Енжиевская Анна Андреевна

11.

Журкин Марат Шаигович

12.

Крамар Клим Сергеевич

13.

Кузнецов Никита Иванович

14

Кузнецова София Андреевна

15

Матюхин Роман Андреевич

16.

Охременко Кирилл Сергеевич

17.

Плотникова Юлия Михайловна

18.

Поплавский Николай Сергеевич

19.

Принеслик Екатерина Денисовна

20.

Рейносо Роча Даниэль Францискович

21.

Самсонова Екатерина Евгеньевна

22.

Самсонова Юлия Евгеньевна

23.

Ходжаян Неля Николаевна

24.

Шалтмерите Виктория Викторовна

25.

Ядзявичюс Гинтарас Валдемарович

КлуководительКеропян Карина Рафаэльевна

1.

Агеенко Никита Сергеевич

2.

Аленичева Евгения Владимировна

3.

Андреев Никита Леонидович

4.

Геворгян Ариана Самвеловна

5.

Голяк Элина Игоревна

6.

Григорьева Наталья Владимировна

7.

Дешевых Ксения Владимировна

8.

Иванченко Анна Андреевна

9.

Кириллов Михаил Дмитриевич

10.

Косолапов Артем Анатольевич

11.

Косолапов Вадим Анатольевич

12.

Кудрявцева Алина Алексеевна

13.

Левкина Ульяна Денисовна

14

Лизин Антон Андреевич

15

Лукшите Милена Егидиевна

16.

Макеева Инна Юрьевна

17.

Мокренко Елизавета Андреевна

18.

Мороз Аделина Павловна

19.

Никитин Михаил Александрович

20.

Нефедов Владислав Романович

21.

Пашкова Екатерина Сергеевна

22.

Перчикова Дарья Юрьевна

23.

Подтяжкин Владимир Дмитриевич

24.

Савко Вероника Андреевна

25

Тимко Карина Владимировна

26.

Тихова Алена Валерьевна

27.

Фурсова Эвелина Николаевна

28.

Шалина Юлия Александровна

Клуководитель – Лукина Ирина Александровна

1.

Багян Нельсон Хачикович

2.

Белявская Алина Владимировна

3.

Верпечинскайте Сабина Владовна

4.

Казакевич Екатерина Олеговна

5.

Карпова Валентина Сергеевна

6.

Киселева Арина Сергеевна

7.

Козлов Владислав Алексеевич

8.

Куликов Илья Павлович

9.

Миханчук Анна Евгеньевна

10.

Никитин Артем Александрович

11.

Овсянников Андрей Геннадьевич

12.

Рукавишникова Ксения Михайловна

13.



Страницы: 1 | 2 | Весь текст